AFL Ladder: After 2002 Round 19

PositionTeamMWDLForAgst%agePoints
1Brisbane19150421901609136.11%60
2Port Adelaide19150420831558133.70%60
3Adelaide19130620251778113.89%52
4Collingwood19120718601591116.91%48
5Geelong19110817491727101.27%44
6Melbourne19100919241888101.91%40
7West Coast19100919111889101.16%40
8Nth Melbourne1910091882192797.66%40
9Hawthorn1910091666182491.34%40
10Essendon199191628166797.66%38
11Wstn Bulldogs19811020291967103.15%34
12Fremantle1980111631186687.41%32
13Sydney19611217751743101.84%26
14Richmond1960131553187682.78%24
15St Kilda1951131522197277.18%22
16Carlton1920171451199772.66%8

Leagues

General Info

Ave¹ Daily Traffic

Visits3113
Pages8352
AFL2988
NFL532
NRL2795
Super Rugby616
WAP Visits0
MIDlet Visits0

¹Ave for the last 14 days.

Recent Blog Articles

Follow Us

Twitter Facebook Feed

Wireless Access

This site can be accessed via WAP and also via the Footy Forecaster MIDlet for mobile devices with Java technology.