AFL Ladder: After 2004 Round 13

PositionTeamMWDLForAgst%agePoints
1St Kilda13110215461039148.80%44
2Melbourne13100313551086124.77%40
3Brisbane1390414091143123.27%36
4Port Adelaide1390414471245116.22%36
5Geelong1380512371120110.45%32
6Essendon1380513831361101.62%32
7Fremantle1370611391078105.66%28
8Sydney1370611521131101.86%28
9Nth Melbourne1360713221230107.48%24
10Carlton136071170137685.03%24
11West Coast135081208137188.11%20
12Adelaide134091208123697.73%16
13Wstn Bulldogs134091233140687.70%16
14Collingwood134091033123183.92%16
15Richmond13409992137372.25%16
16Hawthorn1320111002141071.06%8

Leagues

General Info

Ave¹ Daily Traffic

Visits1234
Pages4323
AFL1127
NFL1168
NRL916
Super Rugby371
WAP Visits0
MIDlet Visits0

¹Ave for the last 14 days.

Recent Blog Articles

Follow Us

Twitter Facebook Feed

Wireless Access

This site can be accessed via WAP and also via the Footy Forecaster MIDlet for mobile devices with Java technology.