AFL Ladder: After 2005 Round 15

PositionTeamMWDLForAgst%agePoints
1West Coast15140116541188139.23%56
2Adelaide15100513641084125.83%40
3Geelong1590614841322112.25%36
4Melbourne1590615791496105.55%36
5Sydney1590612631220103.52%36
6Richmond159061418143398.95%36
7Nth Melbourne159061369139398.28%36
8Brisbane1580715551330116.92%32
9St Kilda1580715171344112.87%32
10Port Adelaide157171384143496.51%30
11Fremantle156091362137199.34%24
12Wstn Bulldogs156091561160897.08%24
13Collingwood1550101291152884.49%20
14Essendon1550101310157683.12%20
15Hawthorn1530121255151782.73%12
16Carlton1521121251177370.56%10

Leagues

General Info

Ave¹ Daily Traffic

Visits1212
Pages4195
AFL1090
NFL1138
NRL885
Super Rugby355
WAP Visits0
MIDlet Visits0

¹Ave for the last 14 days.

Recent Blog Articles

Follow Us

Twitter Facebook Feed

Wireless Access

This site can be accessed via WAP and also via the Footy Forecaster MIDlet for mobile devices with Java technology.