AFL Ladder: After 2008 Round 12

PositionTeamMWDLForAgst%agePoints
1Geelong12110113261004132.07%44
2Hawthorn12110113661041131.22%44
3Wstn Bulldogs12101114831117132.77%42
4Sydney128131192883134.99%34
5Adelaide1280412061014118.93%32
6Collingwood1270513781146120.24%28
7Brisbane1270512591188105.98%28
8Carlton126061162122395.01%24
9Nth Melbourne125161138123492.22%22
10St Kilda125071115117395.06%20
11Richmond124171189129791.67%18
12Port Adelaide124081136119994.75%16
13Essendon123091068146273.05%12
14Fremantle1220101082120689.72%8
15West Coast122010941128173.46%8
16Melbourne121011940151362.13%4

Leagues

General Info

Ave¹ Daily Traffic

Visits1290
Pages4061
AFL944
NFL1094
NRL937
Super Rugby377
WAP Visits0
MIDlet Visits0

¹Ave for the last 14 days.

Recent Blog Articles

Follow Us

Twitter Facebook Feed

Wireless Access

This site can be accessed via WAP and also via the Footy Forecaster MIDlet for mobile devices with Java technology.