AFL Ladder: After 2008 Round 18

PositionTeamMWDLForAgst%agePoints
1Geelong18170121031369153.62%68
2Wstn Bulldogs18141320931705122.76%58
3Hawthorn18140419561557125.63%56
4Sydney18101717021451117.30%42
5Nth Melbourne1810171690171898.37%42
6Adelaide18100816571558106.35%40
7St Kilda18100816891671101.08%40
8Collingwood1890918901727109.44%36
9Brisbane1890918631782104.55%36
10Richmond188191852196594.25%34
11Carlton1880101799187995.74%32
12Essendon1880101810206887.52%32
13Fremantle1850131633173694.07%20
14Port Adelaide1850131700184792.04%20
15West Coast1830151385205667.36%12
16Melbourne1820161417215065.91%8

Leagues

General Info

Ave¹ Daily Traffic

Visits1290
Pages4061
AFL944
NFL1094
NRL937
Super Rugby377
WAP Visits0
MIDlet Visits0

¹Ave for the last 14 days.

Recent Blog Articles

Follow Us

Twitter Facebook Feed

Wireless Access

This site can be accessed via WAP and also via the Footy Forecaster MIDlet for mobile devices with Java technology.