AFL Ladder: After 2009 Round 16

PositionTeamMWDLForAgst%agePoints
1St Kilda1616001642967169.80%64
2Geelong16140217761278138.97%56
3Wstn Bulldogs16110517971396128.72%44
4Collingwood16100615711400112.21%40
5Brisbane16100614681347108.98%40
6Adelaide16100614211326107.16%40
7Carlton1690716611476112.53%36
8Essendon1680815161496101.34%32
9Port Adelaide168081507159494.54%32
10Hawthorn168081411152392.65%32
11Sydney1660101369152689.71%24
12Nth Melbourne1641111191150878.98%18
13West Coast1640121347155486.68%16
14Richmond1631121322167578.93%14
15Melbourne1630131223167772.93%12
16Fremantle1630131221170071.82%12

Leagues

General Info

Ave¹ Daily Traffic

Visits796
Pages3283
AFL Pages704
NFL Pages1066
NRL Pages580
Super 15 Pages244
WAP Visits0
MIDlet Visits0

¹Ave for the last 14 days.

Recent Blog Articles

Follow Us

Twitter Facebook Feed

Wireless Access

This site can be accessed via WAP and also via the Footy Forecaster MIDlet for mobile devices with Java technology.