AFL Ladder: After 2009 Round 5

PositionTeamMWDLForAgst%agePoints
1St Kilda5500555262211.83%20
2Geelong5500598402148.76%20
3Carlton5302581457127.13%12
4Wstn Bulldogs5302520471110.40%12
5Port Adelaide5302480468102.56%12
6Essendon530244144798.66%12
7Adelaide530240043591.95%12
8Collingwood5203476442107.69%8
9Hawthorn520349049499.19%8
10Sydney520345947397.04%8
11West Coast520344748891.60%8
12Nth Melbourne520336242185.99%8
13Brisbane520340148882.17%8
14Richmond510440152376.67%4
15Melbourne510435550869.88%4
16Fremantle510439458167.81%4

Leagues

General Info

Ave¹ Daily Traffic

Visits2611
Pages9719
AFL Pages3218
NFL Pages277
NRL Pages3011
Super 15 Pages1034
WAP Visits0
MIDlet Visits0

¹Ave for the last 14 days.

Recent Blog Articles

Follow Us

Twitter Facebook Feed

Wireless Access

This site can be accessed via WAP and also via the Footy Forecaster MIDlet for mobile devices with Java technology.