AFL Ladder: After 2009 Round 7

PositionTeamMWDLForAgst%agePoints
1St Kilda7700787378208.20%28
2Geelong7700825535154.21%28
3Wstn Bulldogs7403714661108.02%16
4Port Adelaide7403705672104.91%16
5Essendon740362563099.21%16
6Brisbane740360962797.13%16
7Carlton7304764651117.36%12
8Collingwood730464364599.69%12
9Hawthorn730466871293.82%12
10Sydney730461866493.07%12
11West Coast730461165793.00%12
12Adelaide730456565885.87%12
13Nth Melbourne730456266884.13%12
14Fremantle730456973677.31%12
15Richmond710654771476.61%4
16Melbourne710650570971.23%4

Leagues

General Info

Ave¹ Daily Traffic

Visits3643
Pages13469
AFL Pages4336
NFL Pages226
NRL Pages4073
Super 15 Pages1819
WAP Visits0
MIDlet Visits0

¹Ave for the last 14 days.

Recent Blog Articles

Follow Us

Twitter Facebook Feed

Wireless Access

This site can be accessed via WAP and also via the Footy Forecaster MIDlet for mobile devices with Java technology.