AFL Ladder: After 2011 Round 19

PositionTeamMWDLForAgst%agePoints
1Collingwood17160120571170175.81%64
2Geelong18160220291344150.97%64
3Hawthorn17130417581286136.70%52
4Carlton18121518441393132.38%50
5West Coast17120516101355118.82%48
6Sydney1791714411315109.58%38
7St Kilda1791714191297109.41%38
8Fremantle179081476154595.53%36
9Essendon1881917701770100.00%34
10Nth Melbourne1880101703170899.71%32
11Melbourne177191528176086.82%30
12Wstn Bulldogs1870111628173493.89%28
13Richmond1751111551188082.50%22
14Adelaide1750121273166276.59%20
15Brisbane1730141354175976.98%12
16Gold Coast1730141192207257.53%12
17Port Adelaide1720151343192669.73%8

Leagues

General Info

Ave¹ Daily Traffic

Visits1289
Pages3913
AFL915
NFL1080
NRL865
Super Rugby351
WAP Visits0
MIDlet Visits0

¹Ave for the last 14 days.

Recent Blog Articles

Follow Us

Twitter Facebook Feed

Wireless Access

This site can be accessed via WAP and also via the Footy Forecaster MIDlet for mobile devices with Java technology.