AFL Ladder: After 2012 Round 11

PositionTeamMWDLForAgst%agePoints
1Collingwood119021102882124.94%36
2Sydney118031113807137.92%32
3West Coast108021087794136.90%32
4Essendon118031131855132.28%32
5Adelaide108021014791128.19%32
6Hawthorn117041196906132.01%28
7Geelong117041054947111.30%28
8St Kilda116051159929124.76%24
9Carlton116051045906115.34%24
10Fremantle1160583988894.48%24
11Richmond115061055976108.09%20
12Nth Melbourne104061062106499.81%16
13Port Adelaide11407897100289.52%16
14Brisbane1040681991889.22%16
15Wstn Bulldogs1040674889283.86%16
16Melbourne111010699125055.92%4
17GW Sydney10109563118747.43%4
18Gold Coast110011701129054.34%0

Leagues

General Info

Ave¹ Daily Traffic

Visits2839
Pages8459
AFL2936
NFL748
NRL2945
Super Rugby569
WAP Visits0
MIDlet Visits0

¹Ave for the last 14 days.

Recent Blog Articles

Follow Us

Twitter Facebook Feed

Wireless Access

This site can be accessed via WAP and also via the Footy Forecaster MIDlet for mobile devices with Java technology.