AFL Ladder: After 2012 Round 6

PositionTeamMWDLForAgst%agePoints
1West Coast6600730452161.50%24
2Carlton6501655415157.83%20
3Sydney6501612446137.22%20
4Essendon6501637497128.17%20
5Adelaide6501608507119.92%20
6Geelong6402580508114.17%16
7Fremantle6402493461106.94%16
8Collingwood640253755297.28%16
9St Kilda6303578457126.48%12
10Nth Melbourne6303715598119.57%12
11Hawthorn6303605536112.87%12
12Richmond6204531520102.12%8
13Wstn Bulldogs620446054883.94%8
14Brisbane620443155078.36%8
15Port Adelaide610547659979.47%4
16Gold Coast600642971360.17%0
17Melbourne600641970959.10%0
18GW Sydney600631574342.40%0

Leagues

General Info

Ave¹ Daily Traffic

Visits3232
Pages9121
AFL2841
NFL608
NRL2751
Super Rugby1357
WAP Visits0
MIDlet Visits0

¹Ave for the last 14 days.

Recent Blog Articles

Follow Us

Twitter Facebook Feed

Wireless Access

This site can be accessed via WAP and also via the Footy Forecaster MIDlet for mobile devices with Java technology.