AFL Ladder: After 2013 Round 13

PositionTeamMWDLForAgst%agePoints
1Hawthorn12110114301000143.00%44
2Geelong12100213891100126.27%40
3Fremantle129121057799132.29%38
4Essendon129031267963131.57%36
5Sydney128131198920130.22%34
6Richmond1280412021007119.36%32
7Collingwood1280411521062108.47%32
8Port Adelaide127051143989115.57%28
9Carlton1260612111036116.89%24
10West Coast1260612381110111.53%24
11Adelaide1250711081070103.55%20
12Gold Coast125071031111492.55%20
13Nth Melbourne1240811771100107.00%16
14Brisbane12408932122576.08%16
15St Kilda123091004111889.80%12
16Wstn Bulldogs12309915124773.38%12
17Melbourne121011793155950.87%4
18GW Sydney120012876170451.41%0

Leagues

General Info

Ave¹ Daily Traffic

Visits1289
Pages3913
AFL915
NFL1080
NRL865
Super Rugby351
WAP Visits0
MIDlet Visits0

¹Ave for the last 14 days.

Recent Blog Articles

Follow Us

Twitter Facebook Feed

Wireless Access

This site can be accessed via WAP and also via the Footy Forecaster MIDlet for mobile devices with Java technology.