AFL Ladder: After 2013 Round 15

PositionTeamMWDLForAgst%agePoints
1Hawthorn14120216451167140.96%48
2Geelong14120215561216127.96%48
3Essendon14110314831142129.86%44
4Sydney14101313791048131.58%42
5Fremantle1410131201954125.89%42
6Richmond1490513871190116.55%36
7Collingwood1490513211225107.84%36
8Port Adelaide1480613171158113.73%32
9West Coast1470714041277109.95%28
10Nth Melbourne1460814351210118.60%24
11Carlton1460813311219109.19%24
12Adelaide1460812881228104.89%24
13Gold Coast145091197134189.26%20
14Brisbane145091133145178.08%20
15Wstn Bulldogs1440101102143376.90%16
16St Kilda1430111129133784.44%12
17Melbourne142012981177555.27%8
18GW Sydney1400141003192152.21%0

Leagues

General Info

Ave¹ Daily Traffic

Visits1259
Pages4108
AFL995
NFL1150
NRL899
Super Rugby355
WAP Visits0
MIDlet Visits0

¹Ave for the last 14 days.

Recent Blog Articles

Follow Us

Twitter Facebook Feed

Wireless Access

This site can be accessed via WAP and also via the Footy Forecaster MIDlet for mobile devices with Java technology.