AFL Ladder: After 2013 Round 9

PositionTeamMWDLForAgst%agePoints
1Hawthorn98011062762139.37%32
2Geelong98011011828122.10%32
3Essendon97021004704142.61%28
4Fremantle9612838665126.02%26
5Sydney9612902727124.07%26
6West Coast9504989804123.01%20
7Adelaide9504927767120.86%20
8Carlton9504904803112.58%20
9Port Adelaide9504888818108.56%20
10Richmond9504868812106.90%20
11Collingwood950483190791.62%20
12Gold Coast940582282599.64%16
13Nth Melbourne9306964902106.87%12
14Brisbane930673294177.79%12
15St Kilda920775583290.75%8
16Wstn Bulldogs920772296974.51%8
17Melbourne9108637119053.53%4
18GW Sydney9009674127452.90%0

Leagues

General Info

Ave¹ Daily Traffic

Visits1290
Pages4061
AFL944
NFL1094
NRL937
Super Rugby377
WAP Visits0
MIDlet Visits0

¹Ave for the last 14 days.

Recent Blog Articles

Follow Us

Twitter Facebook Feed

Wireless Access

This site can be accessed via WAP and also via the Footy Forecaster MIDlet for mobile devices with Java technology.