AFL Ladder: After 2015 Round 4

PositionTeamMWDLForAgst%agePoints
1Fremantle4400364269135.32%16
2GW Sydney4301397298133.22%12
3Collingwood4301358279128.32%12
4Sydney4301335268125.00%12
5Adelaide4301378306123.53%12
6Wstn Bulldogs4301364348104.60%12
7Hawthorn4202417295141.36%8
8West Coast4202417335124.48%8
9Richmond4202359304118.09%8
10Nth Melbourne4202384371103.50%8
11Essendon420229230197.01%8
12Melbourne420230932196.26%8
13Port Adelaide420232436389.26%8
14Carlton410334542281.75%4
15St Kilda410332942477.59%4
16Geelong410329340672.17%4
17Gold Coast400431444370.88%0
18Brisbane400424847452.32%0

Leagues

General Info

Ave¹ Daily Traffic

Visits1290
Pages4061
AFL944
NFL1094
NRL937
Super Rugby377
WAP Visits0
MIDlet Visits0

¹Ave for the last 14 days.

Recent Blog Articles

Follow Us

Twitter Facebook Feed

Wireless Access

This site can be accessed via WAP and also via the Footy Forecaster MIDlet for mobile devices with Java technology.