AFL Ladder: After 2017 Round 5

PositionTeamMWDLForAgst%agePoints
1Adelaide5500666437152.40%20
2Geelong5500613417147.00%20
3Richmond5500514376136.70%20
4GW Sydney5401577416138.70%16
5Wstn Bulldogs5401494438112.79%16
6Port Adelaide5302556397140.05%12
7West Coast5302483456105.92%12
8Essendon530245746797.86%12
9Fremantle530239149978.36%12
10Melbourne5203482474101.69%8
11St Kilda520345149391.48%8
12Gold Coast520348754689.19%8
13Collingwood510438344785.68%4
14Brisbane510441555574.77%4
15Hawthorn510440657770.36%4
16Carlton510433950567.13%4
17Nth Melbourne500541951381.68%0
18Sydney500537649675.81%0

Leagues

General Info

Ave¹ Daily Traffic

Visits1289
Pages3913
AFL915
NFL1080
NRL865
Super Rugby351
WAP Visits0
MIDlet Visits0

¹Ave for the last 14 days.

Recent Blog Articles

Follow Us

Twitter Facebook Feed

Wireless Access

This site can be accessed via WAP and also via the Footy Forecaster MIDlet for mobile devices with Java technology.