AFL Ladder: After 2018 Round 22

PositionTeamMWDLForAgst%agePoints
1Richmond21170420451479138.27%68
2West Coast21150619141585120.76%60
3Collingwood21140719701632120.71%56
4Hawthorn21140718891568120.47%56
5Sydney21140717481581110.56%56
6GW Sydney21131718411559118.09%54
7Melbourne21130821971692129.85%52
8Geelong21120919031514125.69%48
9Port Adelaide21120916911543109.59%48
10Nth Melbourne211101018331696108.08%44
11Essendon211101018211749104.12%44
12Adelaide21110101776180498.45%44
13Wstn Bulldogs2180131480193976.33%32
14Fremantle2180131489196575.78%32
15Brisbane2150161753195189.85%20
16St Kilda2141161512200875.30%18
17Gold Coast2140171268204062.16%16
18Carlton2120191292211761.03%8

Leagues

General Info

Ave¹ Daily Traffic

Visits1388
Pages5037
AFL1124
NFL1481
NRL1036
Super Rugby492
WAP Visits0
MIDlet Visits0

¹Ave for the last 14 days.

Recent Blog Articles

Follow Us

Twitter Facebook Feed

Wireless Access

This site can be accessed via WAP and also via the Footy Forecaster MIDlet for mobile devices with Java technology.