AFL Ladder: After 2018 Round 4

PositionTeamMWDLForAgst%agePoints
1GW Sydney4301397284139.79%12
2West Coast4301441324136.11%12
3Richmond4301415319130.09%12
4Hawthorn4301423334126.65%12
5Port Adelaide4301385329117.02%12
6Sydney4301375346108.38%12
7Nth Melbourne4202336251133.86%8
8Geelong4202397363109.37%8
9Adelaide4202367342107.31%8
10Collingwood4202352330106.67%8
11Essendon420237838199.21%8
12Melbourne420236537298.12%8
13Fremantle420231335089.43%8
14Gold Coast420228334182.99%8
15Wstn Bulldogs410330442371.87%4
16St Kilda410326138467.97%4
17Brisbane400426541464.01%0
18Carlton400426843861.19%0

Leagues

General Info

Ave¹ Daily Traffic

Visits2786
Pages9704
AFL3039
NFL778
NRL2980
Super Rugby1326
WAP Visits0
MIDlet Visits0

¹Ave for the last 14 days.

Recent Blog Articles

Follow Us

Twitter Facebook Feed

Wireless Access

This site can be accessed via WAP and also via the Footy Forecaster MIDlet for mobile devices with Java technology.