AFL Ladder: After 2018 Round 8

PositionTeamMWDLForAgst%agePoints
1Richmond8701822550149.45%28
2West Coast8701797595133.95%28
3Geelong8503709576123.09%20
4Adelaide8503777644120.65%20
5Hawthorn8503743632117.56%20
6Melbourne8503781690113.19%20
7Sydney8503681639106.57%20
8Port Adelaide8503692674102.67%20
9GW Sydney8413640579110.54%18
10Nth Melbourne8404643571112.61%16
11Collingwood8404689675102.07%16
12Fremantle840462466294.26%16
13Wstn Bulldogs840462675582.91%16
14Gold Coast830557074976.10%12
15Essendon820664777183.92%8
16St Kilda811651474169.37%6
17Carlton810755780069.62%4
18Brisbane800858679573.71%0

Leagues

General Info

Ave¹ Daily Traffic

Visits2099
Pages6935
AFL1793
NFL1674
NRL1749
Super Rugby675
WAP Visits0
MIDlet Visits0

¹Ave for the last 14 days.

Recent Blog Articles

Follow Us

Twitter Facebook Feed

Wireless Access

This site can be accessed via WAP and also via the Footy Forecaster MIDlet for mobile devices with Java technology.