NRL Ladder: After 2001 Round 18

PositionTeamMWDLBForAgstDiffPoints
1Eels181224053429424026
2Broncos181215048030217825
3Bulldogs18113404243903425
4Knights18111604754086723
5Roosters18101704604105021
6Sharks189270367367020
7Storm18909054844510318
8Dragons1882804914048718
9Sea Eagles189090445506-6118
10Warriors188190428442-1417
11Raiders1861110383395-1213
12Wests Tigers1851120312542-23011
13Cowboys1841130358544-1869
14Panthers1840140335591-2568

Leagues

General Info

Ave¹ Daily Traffic

Visits1212
Pages4195
AFL1090
NFL1138
NRL885
Super Rugby355
WAP Visits0
MIDlet Visits0

¹Ave for the last 14 days.

Recent Blog Articles

Follow Us

Twitter Facebook Feed

Wireless Access

This site can be accessed via WAP and also via the Footy Forecaster MIDlet for mobile devices with Java technology.