NRL Ladder: After 2004 Round 19

PositionTeamMWDLBForAgstDiffPoints
1Roosters171304249025223830
2Bulldogs171304249037911130
3Broncos17120524433499428
4Panthers18110714364191724
5Storm17908251635316322
6Dragons18909146628717920
7Raiders189091386432-4620
8Sharks189091406475-6920
9Cowboys1771923463341219
10Knights1770102377413-3618
11Wests Tigers1880101367428-6118
12Eels1870111377468-9116
13Rabbitohs1751112315521-20615
14Sea Eagles1750122393538-14514
15Warriors1860121322482-16014

Leagues

General Info

Ave¹ Daily Traffic

Visits1212
Pages4195
AFL1090
NFL1138
NRL885
Super Rugby355
WAP Visits0
MIDlet Visits0

¹Ave for the last 14 days.

Recent Blog Articles

Follow Us

Twitter Facebook Feed

Wireless Access

This site can be accessed via WAP and also via the Footy Forecaster MIDlet for mobile devices with Java technology.