NRL Ladder: After 2006 Round 20

PositionTeamMWDLBForAgstDiffPoints
1Storm181503243530213334
2Bulldogs191306147837110728
3Broncos18110723723126026
4Dragons18110723793572226
5Sea Eagles19110814213823924
6Cowboys1890923483044422
7Sharks1890924174001722
8Knights19100914814701122
9Raiders1910091424470-4622
10Eels1880102365374-920
11Panthers1880102370411-4120
12Wests Tigers1980111380430-5018
13Warriors18801024303458516
14Roosters1860122372460-8816
15Rabbitohs1910181330614-2844

Leagues

General Info

Ave¹ Daily Traffic

Visits1219
Pages4041
AFL1049
NFL1094
NRL830
Super Rugby331
WAP Visits0
MIDlet Visits0

¹Ave for the last 14 days.

Recent Blog Articles

Follow Us

Twitter Facebook Feed

Wireless Access

This site can be accessed via WAP and also via the Footy Forecaster MIDlet for mobile devices with Java technology.