NRL Ladder: After 2006 Round 24

PositionTeamMWDLBForAgstDiffPoints
1Storm221804255336618740
2Bulldogs221507255842513334
3Sea Eagles22130924934435030
4Eels221201024984386028
5Broncos221201024383805828
6Knights231301015685343428
7Dragons22120102465461428
8Raiders22120102481527-4628
9Panthers22100122484517-3324
10Warriors221101124984118722
11Sharks2290132487500-1322
12Cowboys2290132394443-4922
13Roosters2280142496572-7620
14Wests Tigers2390141438547-10920
15Rabbitohs2230192399686-28710

Leagues

General Info

Ave¹ Daily Traffic

Visits1290
Pages4061
AFL944
NFL1094
NRL937
Super Rugby377
WAP Visits0
MIDlet Visits0

¹Ave for the last 14 days.

Recent Blog Articles

Follow Us

Twitter Facebook Feed

Wireless Access

This site can be accessed via WAP and also via the Footy Forecaster MIDlet for mobile devices with Java technology.