NRL Ladder: After 2007 Round 19

PositionTeamMWDLBForAgstDiffPoints
1Storm181602147820727134
2Sea Eagles181404143424518930
3Eels18110714073525524
4Cowboys1810081383452-6922
5Broncos1890913913137820
6Warriors1890913963276920
7Bulldogs1890914103664420
8Wests Tigers189091386404-1820
9Rabbitohs1880101275283-818
10Titans1880101319399-8018
11Knights1880101332482-15018
12Sharks18701113282794916
13Raiders1870111405466-6116
14Dragons1870111321395-7416
15Roosters1870111296479-18316
16Panthers1850131357469-11212

Leagues

General Info

Ave¹ Daily Traffic

Visits1212
Pages4195
AFL1090
NFL1138
NRL885
Super Rugby355
WAP Visits0
MIDlet Visits0

¹Ave for the last 14 days.

Recent Blog Articles

Follow Us

Twitter Facebook Feed

Wireless Access

This site can be accessed via WAP and also via the Footy Forecaster MIDlet for mobile devices with Java technology.