NRL Ladder: After 2007 Round 20

PositionTeamMWDLBForAgstDiffPoints
1Storm191603149423326134
2Sea Eagles191504146626919732
3Eels19110814313844724
4Warriors191009144833711122
5Broncos19100914213299222
6Bulldogs19100914383904822
7Wests Tigers19100914404142622
8Cowboys1910091393506-11322
9Rabbitohs1990101295297-220
10Raiders1980111439496-5718
11Titans1980111333419-8618
12Roosters1980111322495-17318
13Knights1980111342534-19218
14Sharks19701213443093516
15Dragons1970121345423-7816
16Panthers1950141387503-11612

Leagues

General Info

Ave¹ Daily Traffic

Visits1259
Pages4108
AFL995
NFL1150
NRL899
Super Rugby355
WAP Visits0
MIDlet Visits0

¹Ave for the last 14 days.

Recent Blog Articles

Follow Us

Twitter Facebook Feed

Wireless Access

This site can be accessed via WAP and also via the Footy Forecaster MIDlet for mobile devices with Java technology.