NRL Ladder: After 2007 Round 23

PositionTeamMWDLBForAgstDiffPoints
1Storm221903153926527440
2Sea Eagles221705155531723836
3Cowboys2213091475568-9328
4Bulldogs221201015374528526
5Eels221201014994455426
6Warriors2211110153340013325
7Wests Tigers22110111505498724
8Rabbitohs22110111359361-224
9Broncos221001214593897022
10Titans22100121391481-9022
11Roosters2291121397570-17321
12Raiders2290131491600-10920
13Sharks22801414133793418
14Dragons2280141393475-8218
15Knights2280141374650-27618
16Panthers2270151491561-7016

Leagues

General Info

Ave¹ Daily Traffic

Visits1219
Pages4041
AFL1049
NFL1094
NRL830
Super Rugby331
WAP Visits0
MIDlet Visits0

¹Ave for the last 14 days.

Recent Blog Articles

Follow Us

Twitter Facebook Feed

Wireless Access

This site can be accessed via WAP and also via the Footy Forecaster MIDlet for mobile devices with Java technology.