NRL Ladder: After 2010 Round 23

PositionTeamMWDLBForAgstDiffPoints
1Dragons211506243822521334
2Titans21130824604362430
3Wests Tigers21130824734502330
4Panthers21120925174417628
5Roosters21120924974653228
6Warriors21120924614511028
7Sea Eagles211101024884345426
8Broncos211101024704373326
9Rabbitohs211001125184595924
10Eels21100112367421-5424
11Raiders21100112401457-5624
12Knights2190122433491-5822
13Bulldogs2170142424471-4718
14Sharks2160152308519-21116
15Cowboys2150162393579-18614
16Storm2112092417329880

Leagues

General Info

Ave¹ Daily Traffic

Visits1260
Pages3973
AFL1038
NFL1072
NRL802
Super Rugby320
WAP Visits0
MIDlet Visits0

¹Ave for the last 14 days.

Recent Blog Articles

Follow Us

Twitter Facebook Feed

Wireless Access

This site can be accessed via WAP and also via the Footy Forecaster MIDlet for mobile devices with Java technology.