NRL Ladder: After 2016 Round 21

PositionTeamMWDLBForAgstDiffPoints
1Sharks191612249929220737
2Storm191603246021624436
3Raiders191216251237613629
4Cowboys191207247026920128
5Bulldogs19120724223467628
6Broncos19100924343706424
7Titans1991924194021723
8Panthers1990102392409-1722
9Warriors1990102419436-1722
10Wests Tigers1990102399458-5922
11Sea Eagles1980112375415-4020
12Dragons1980112249410-16120
13Rabbitohs1950142344484-14014
14Eels1910092184213-2912
15Roosters1940152335461-12612
16Knights1911172241642-4017

Leagues

General Info

Ave¹ Daily Traffic

Visits1289
Pages3913
AFL915
NFL1080
NRL865
Super Rugby351
WAP Visits0
MIDlet Visits0

¹Ave for the last 14 days.

Recent Blog Articles

Follow Us

Twitter Facebook Feed

Wireless Access

This site can be accessed via WAP and also via the Footy Forecaster MIDlet for mobile devices with Java technology.