NRL Ladder: After 2016 Round 24

PositionTeamMWDLBForAgstDiffPoints
1Storm221804252127025140
2Sharks221615253736617137
3Raiders221516259241617635
4Bulldogs22140824803968432
5Cowboys221309252832320530
6Broncos221309250440410030
7Panthers221201025124436928
8Titans221111024784502827
9Warriors22100122471525-5424
10Wests Tigers22100122453531-7824
11Dragons2290132295482-18722
12Sea Eagles2280142418483-6520
13Rabbitohs2270152411527-11618
14Roosters2260162417515-9816
15Eels22110112228288-6014
16Knights2211202267738-4717

Leagues

General Info

Ave¹ Daily Traffic

Visits1212
Pages4195
AFL1090
NFL1138
NRL885
Super Rugby355
WAP Visits0
MIDlet Visits0

¹Ave for the last 14 days.

Recent Blog Articles

Follow Us

Twitter Facebook Feed

Wireless Access

This site can be accessed via WAP and also via the Footy Forecaster MIDlet for mobile devices with Java technology.