AFL Ladder: After 2008 Round 14

PositionTeamMWDLForAgst%agePoints
1Geelong14130116321107147.43%52
2Wstn Bulldogs14121117171287133.41%50
3Hawthorn14120215681213129.27%48
4Sydney1491413561036130.89%38
5Collingwood1480615461295119.38%32
6Adelaide1480613321221109.09%32
7Brisbane1480614341351106.14%32
8St Kilda147071264129997.31%28
9Carlton147071381144795.44%28
10Nth Melbourne146171310139493.97%26
11Richmond145181404153891.29%22
12Essendon145091299165478.54%20
13Port Adelaide1440101340146191.72%16
14Fremantle1420121230136690.04%8
15West Coast1420121057158966.52%8
16Melbourne1420121107171964.40%8

Leagues

General Info

Ave¹ Daily Traffic

Visits1259
Pages4108
AFL995
NFL1150
NRL899
Super Rugby355
WAP Visits0
MIDlet Visits0

¹Ave for the last 14 days.

Recent Blog Articles

Follow Us

Twitter Facebook Feed

Wireless Access

This site can be accessed via WAP and also via the Footy Forecaster MIDlet for mobile devices with Java technology.