AFL Ladder: After 2008 Round 15

PositionTeamMWDLForAgst%agePoints
1Geelong15140117501151152.04%56
2Wstn Bulldogs15131118121351134.12%54
3Hawthorn15130216741288129.97%52
4Sydney1591514311142125.31%38
5Collingwood1590616521369120.67%36
6Adelaide1580714061327105.95%32
7Brisbane1580715521506103.05%32
8St Kilda158071383138699.78%32
9Nth Melbourne157171386146894.41%30
10Carlton157081468156693.74%28
11Richmond156181556161396.47%26
12Essendon156091454177282.05%24
13Port Adelaide1540111414153792.00%16
14Fremantle1520131274148485.85%8
15West Coast1520131132174165.02%8
16Melbourne1520131171181464.55%8

Leagues

General Info

Ave¹ Daily Traffic

Visits1212
Pages4195
AFL1090
NFL1138
NRL885
Super Rugby355
WAP Visits0
MIDlet Visits0

¹Ave for the last 14 days.

Recent Blog Articles

Follow Us

Twitter Facebook Feed

Wireless Access

This site can be accessed via WAP and also via the Footy Forecaster MIDlet for mobile devices with Java technology.