AFL Ladder: After 2008 Round 15

PositionTeamMWDLForAgst%agePoints
1Geelong15140117501151152.04%56
2Wstn Bulldogs15131118121351134.12%54
3Hawthorn15130216741288129.97%52
4Sydney1591514311142125.31%38
5Collingwood1590616521369120.67%36
6Adelaide1580714061327105.95%32
7Brisbane1580715521506103.05%32
8St Kilda158071383138699.78%32
9Nth Melbourne157171386146894.41%30
10Carlton157081468156693.74%28
11Richmond156181556161396.47%26
12Essendon156091454177282.05%24
13Port Adelaide1540111414153792.00%16
14Fremantle1520131274148485.85%8
15West Coast1520131132174165.02%8
16Melbourne1520131171181464.55%8

Leagues

General Info

Ave¹ Daily Traffic

Visits1970
Pages6758
AFL1994
NFL1196
NRL1807
Super Rugby429
WAP Visits0
MIDlet Visits0

¹Ave for the last 14 days.

Recent Blog Articles

Follow Us

Twitter Facebook Feed

Wireless Access

This site can be accessed via WAP and also via the Footy Forecaster MIDlet for mobile devices with Java technology.