AFL Ladder: After 2012 Round 7

PositionTeamMWDLForAgst%agePoints
1West Coast7601782565138.41%24
2Essendon7601750549136.61%24
3Adelaide7601730579126.08%24
4Carlton7502753537140.22%20
5Sydney7502674537125.51%20
6Fremantle7502580508114.17%20
7Collingwood7502653610107.05%20
8St Kilda7403700555126.13%16
9Hawthorn7403720585123.08%16
10Geelong7403652630103.49%16
11Nth Melbourne7304798699114.16%12
12Richmond7304622582106.87%12
13Wstn Bulldogs730456163188.91%12
14Brisbane720548966673.42%8
15Port Adelaide710652368676.24%4
16GW Sydney710640981050.49%4
17Gold Coast700749680761.46%0
18Melbourne700746882456.80%0

Leagues

General Info

Ave¹ Daily Traffic

Visits1290
Pages4061
AFL944
NFL1094
NRL937
Super Rugby377
WAP Visits0
MIDlet Visits0

¹Ave for the last 14 days.

Recent Blog Articles

Follow Us

Twitter Facebook Feed

Wireless Access

This site can be accessed via WAP and also via the Footy Forecaster MIDlet for mobile devices with Java technology.