NRL Ladder: After 2005 Round 16

PositionTeamMWDLBForAgstDiffPoints
1Broncos151203143330013326
2Eels15100513923118122
3Sea Eagles15100513873553222
4Sharks149052328320822
5Cowboys1480623963356120
6Storm15807143427915518
7Dragons1690704203744618
8Roosters1470722992782118
9Raiders147072297340-4318
10Bulldogs146172332340-817
11Warriors1570813373023516
12Wests Tigers157081365405-4016
13Panthers1550101330354-2412
14Rabbitohs1531111281470-1899
15Knights1410132214482-2686

Leagues

General Info

Ave¹ Daily Traffic

Visits1498
Pages5403
AFL1273
NFL991
NRL1261
Super Rugby1140

¹Ave for the last 14 days.

Recent Blog Articles

Follow Us

Twitter Facebook Feed