NRL Ladder: After 2010 Round 20

PositionTeamMWDLBForAgstDiffPoints
1Dragons181305238119318830
2Panthers18110724493529726
3Roosters1811072425416926
4Wests Tigers1811072376376026
5Sea Eagles18100824383647424
6Warriors1810082382403-2124
7Titans1810082361386-2524
8Rabbitohs1890924563797722
9Broncos1890924123753722
10Eels189092313325-1222
11Raiders1880102331381-5020
12Knights1870112361449-8818
13Bulldogs1860122372401-2916
14Cowboys1850132333484-15114
15Sharks1850132258446-18814
16Storm1810082357275820

Leagues

General Info

Ave¹ Daily Traffic

Visits1531
Pages5351
AFL1250
NFL1015
NRL1283
Super Rugby1084

¹Ave for the last 14 days.

Recent Blog Articles

Follow Us

Twitter Facebook Feed