NRL Ladder: After 2022 Round 22

PositionTeamMWDLBForAgstDiffPoints
1Panthers211803155625829838
2Cowboys211506153732920832
3Sharks211506147934213732
4Storm211407156935821130
5Rabbitohs211308154641213428
6Broncos21130814844156928
7Eels21130814914632828
8Roosters211209151939812126
9Raiders21110101392423-3124
10Sea Eagles2190121458486-2820
11Dragons2190121377509-13220
12Bulldogs2160151356497-14114
13Warriors2160151366579-21314
14Knights2160151308560-25214
15Titans2140171366562-19610
16Wests Tigers2140171314527-21310

Leagues

General Info

Ave¹ Daily Traffic

Visits363
Pages1830
AFL360
NFL461
NRL356
Super Rugby100

¹Ave for the last 14 days.

Recent Blog Articles

Follow Us

Twitter Facebook