AFL Ladder: After 2018 Round 21

PositionTeamMWDLForAgst%agePoints
1Richmond20160419641406139.69%64
2West Coast20150518231477123.43%60
3GW Sydney20131617811479120.42%54
4Hawthorn20130718091492121.25%52
5Collingwood20130718551568118.30%52
6Sydney20130716681521109.66%52
7Melbourne20120820891601130.48%48
8Port Adelaide20120816271428113.94%48
9Geelong20110917451489117.19%44
10Nth Melbourne20110917561610109.07%44
11Essendon20110917481668104.80%44
12Adelaide20100101690172797.86%40
13Fremantle2080121464180781.02%32
14Wstn Bulldogs2070131414189074.81%28
15St Kilda2041151436192874.48%18
16Brisbane2040161675187789.24%16
17Gold Coast2040161194196260.86%16
18Carlton2020181243205160.60%8

Leagues

General Info

Ave¹ Daily Traffic

Visits1970
Pages6758
AFL1994
NFL1196
NRL1807
Super Rugby429
WAP Visits0
MIDlet Visits0

¹Ave for the last 14 days.

Recent Blog Articles

Follow Us

Twitter Facebook Feed

Wireless Access

This site can be accessed via WAP and also via the Footy Forecaster MIDlet for mobile devices with Java technology.