AFL Ladder: After 2005 Round 15

PositionTeamMWDLForAgst%agePoints
1West Coast15140116541188139.23%56
2Adelaide15100513641084125.83%40
3Geelong1590614841322112.25%36
4Melbourne1590615791496105.55%36
5Sydney1590612631220103.52%36
6Richmond159061418143398.95%36
7Nth Melbourne159061369139398.28%36
8Brisbane1580715551330116.92%32
9St Kilda1580715171344112.87%32
10Port Adelaide157171384143496.51%30
11Fremantle156091362137199.34%24
12Wstn Bulldogs156091561160897.08%24
13Collingwood1550101291152884.49%20
14Essendon1550101310157683.12%20
15Hawthorn1530121255151782.73%12
16Carlton1521121251177370.56%10

Leagues

General Info

Ave¹ Daily Traffic

Visits2237
Pages7244
AFL1784
NFL277
NRL2204
Super Rugby1610

¹Ave for the last 14 days.

Recent Blog Articles

Follow Us

Twitter Facebook