AFL Season Forecast 2021: After 2021 Round 19

Predicted Final Ladder

PositionTeamMWDLForAgst%agePoints
1Wstn Bulldogs22170520481436142.62%68
2Geelong22170518991397135.93%68
3Port Adelaide22160618361509121.67%64
4Melbourne22151618091465123.48%62
5Brisbane22150720071531131.09%60
6Sydney22150719141569121.99%60
7West Coast22120101753181896.42%48
8GW Sydney22101111675177094.63%42
9Essendon221001218231795101.56%40
10Richmond221001217571739101.04%40
11St Kilda22100121560177887.74%40
12Carlton2290131722188391.45%36
13Fremantle2290131596179289.06%36
14Collingwood2270151542172089.65%28
15Gold Coast2270151493175884.93%28
16Adelaide2270151566199778.42%28
17Hawthorn2251161516197276.88%22
18Nth Melbourne2251161470205771.46%22

Leagues

General Info

Ave¹ Daily Traffic

Visits1577
Pages5912
AFL1722
NFL267
NRL2924
Super Rugby148

¹Ave for the last 14 days.

Recent Blog Articles

Follow Us

Twitter Facebook