AFL Season Forecast 2019: After 2019 Round 13

Predicted Final Ladder

PositionTeamMWDLForAgst%agePoints
1Geelong22190321901434152.72%76
2GW Sydney22150720731567132.29%60
3Collingwood22150720081607124.95%60
4West Coast22140818321725106.20%56
5Adelaide22130918641617115.28%52
6Essendon221201017901691105.85%48
7Fremantle221201017681674105.62%48
8Brisbane22120101847186099.30%48
9Richmond22120101781180898.51%48
10Port Adelaide221101118521786103.70%44
11Hawthorn22100121742179197.26%40
12Sydney2290131780183197.21%36
13Nth Melbourne2290131798191194.09%36
14St Kilda2290131620194383.38%36
15Melbourne2280141650193585.27%32
16Wstn Bulldogs2280141705203183.95%32
17Carlton2250171547201276.89%20
18Gold Coast2250171394201869.08%20

Leagues

General Info

Ave¹ Daily Traffic

Visits1569
Pages5965
AFL1825
NFL97
NRL1854
Super Rugby1071

¹Ave for the last 14 days.

Recent Blog Articles

Follow Us

Twitter Facebook