AFL Season Forecast 2020: After 2019 GF

Predicted Final Ladder

PositionTeamMWDLForAgst%agePoints
1Richmond22170521151411149.89%68
2Geelong22140819591571124.70%56
3Hawthorn22140819221607119.60%56
4Wstn Bulldogs22140819141612118.73%56
5West Coast22140819001629116.64%56
6Collingwood22130918891635115.54%52
7Brisbane221201018531679110.36%48
8Nth Melbourne221201018451682109.69%48
9Sydney221201018251707106.91%48
10Port Adelaide221201018101719105.29%48
11GW Sydney221101117961737103.40%44
12Adelaide22100121725180595.57%40
13Essendon2290131639189186.67%36
14Melbourne2280141624190585.25%32
15Fremantle2280141597193382.62%32
16St Kilda2280141591193882.09%32
17Carlton2270151547198078.13%28
18Gold Coast2230191208231852.11%12

Leagues

General Info

Ave¹ Daily Traffic

Visits348
Pages1907
AFL387
NFL241
NRL697
Super Rugby205

¹Ave for the last 14 days.

Recent Blog Articles

Follow Us

Twitter Facebook