AFL Season Forecast 2024: After 2024 Round 14

Predicted Final Ladder

PositionTeamMWDLForAgst%agePoints
1Sydney23200323441581148.26%80
2Carlton23160721561860115.91%64
3Collingwood23132819921903104.68%56
4Fremantle23131919561738112.54%54
5Essendon2313191905192199.17%54
6Wstn Bulldogs231301021611800120.06%52
7Gold Coast231301020041848108.44%52
8Geelong231301020711917108.03%52
9GW Sydney231301019891847107.69%52
10Brisbane231211020671768116.91%50
11Port Adelaide231201119301907101.21%48
12Hawthorn23120111876191098.22%48
13Melbourne23110121817186197.64%44
14St Kilda2390141756187693.60%36
15Adelaide2381141856189198.15%34
16West Coast2360171604219073.24%24
17Richmond2340191516227666.61%16
18Nth Melbourne2330201581248763.57%12

Leagues

General Info

Ave¹ Daily Traffic

Visits2097
Pages9896
AFL2582
NFL684
NRL4881
Super Rugby437

¹Ave for the last 14 days.

Recent Blog Articles

Follow Us

Twitter Facebook