AFL Season Forecast 2020: After 2020 Round 8

Predicted Final Ladder

PositionTeamMWDLForAgst%agePoints
1Port Adelaide9702643483133.13%28
2Brisbane9702660550120.00%28
3St Kilda9603654552118.48%24
4West Coast9603607528114.96%24
5Collingwood9513555481115.38%22
6Richmond9513565517109.28%22
7Geelong9504620527117.65%20
8Gold Coast9504595556107.01%20
9Carlton9504626605103.47%20
10Wstn Bulldogs9504562562100.00%20
11Essendon850349952395.41%20
12GW Sydney940559760199.33%16
13Melbourne830549350098.60%12
14Nth Melbourne930650460683.17%12
15Sydney930651261882.85%12
16Hawthorn930651663481.39%12
17Fremantle920747157482.06%8
18Adelaide900943169362.19%0

Leagues

General Info

Ave¹ Daily Traffic

Visits1282
Pages5583
AFL1853
NFL378
NRL2028
Super Rugby299

¹Ave for the last 14 days.

Recent Blog Articles

Follow Us

Twitter Facebook