AFL Season Forecast 2021: After 2021 Round 4

Predicted Final Ladder

PositionTeamMWDLForAgst%agePoints
1Wstn Bulldogs22170517481231142.00%68
2Melbourne22150716241325122.57%60
3Sydney22150717081404121.65%60
4Port Adelaide22150716631375120.95%60
5Richmond22140816591328124.92%56
6Geelong22130915661397112.10%52
7West Coast221201016101424113.06%48
8Essendon221101115801497105.54%44
9Brisbane221101115221460104.25%44
10Carlton221101115261484102.83%44
11Fremantle22100121420154491.97%40
12St Kilda22100121460159891.36%40
13Collingwood2290131409153491.85%36
14Hawthorn2290131412154191.63%36
15Adelaide2290131440165487.06%36
16GW Sydney2280141390156788.70%32
17Gold Coast2270151321159782.72%28
18Nth Melbourne222020969206746.88%8

Leagues

General Info

Ave¹ Daily Traffic

Visits1577
Pages5611
AFL1970
NFL172
NRL2412
Super Rugby113

¹Ave for the last 14 days.

Recent Blog Articles

Follow Us

Twitter Facebook