AFL Season Forecast 2019: After 2019 Round 4

Predicted Final Ladder

PositionTeamMWDLForAgst%agePoints
1Geelong22150719921622122.81%60
2GW Sydney22140819661680117.02%56
3West Coast22140819311662116.19%56
4Collingwood221201018671739107.36%48
5Brisbane221201018881821103.68%48
6St Kilda221201017971772101.41%48
7Fremantle221101118191738104.66%44
8Hawthorn221101118241791101.84%44
9Port Adelaide221101118531822101.70%44
10Essendon221101118461843100.16%44
11Richmond22110111834187297.97%44
12Gold Coast22110111709181694.11%44
13Wstn Bulldogs22100121777182597.37%40
14Adelaide22100121740183494.87%40
15Sydney2290131714190589.97%36
16Melbourne2290131756196489.41%36
17Nth Melbourne2280141664199683.37%32
18Carlton2270151655193085.75%28

Leagues

General Info

Ave¹ Daily Traffic

Visits1758
Pages9449
AFL3179
NFL594
NRL3041
Super Rugby1262

¹Ave for the last 14 days.

Recent Blog Articles

Follow Us

Twitter Facebook