AFL Ladder: After 2012 Round 11

PositionTeamMWDLForAgst%agePoints
1Collingwood119021102882124.94%36
2Sydney118031113807137.92%32
3West Coast108021087794136.90%32
4Essendon118031131855132.28%32
5Adelaide108021014791128.19%32
6Hawthorn117041196906132.01%28
7Geelong117041054947111.30%28
8St Kilda116051159929124.76%24
9Carlton116051045906115.34%24
10Fremantle1160583988894.48%24
11Richmond115061055976108.09%20
12Nth Melbourne104061062106499.81%16
13Port Adelaide11407897100289.52%16
14Brisbane1040681991889.22%16
15Wstn Bulldogs1040674889283.86%16
16Melbourne111010699125055.92%4
17GW Sydney10109563118747.43%4
18Gold Coast110011701129054.34%0

Leagues

General Info

Ave¹ Daily Traffic

Visits1531
Pages5351
AFL1250
NFL1015
NRL1283
Super Rugby1084

¹Ave for the last 14 days.

Recent Blog Articles

Follow Us

Twitter Facebook Feed