AFL Ladder: After 2013 Round 9

PositionTeamMWDLForAgst%agePoints
1Hawthorn98011062762139.37%32
2Geelong98011011828122.10%32
3Essendon97021004704142.61%28
4Fremantle9612838665126.02%26
5Sydney9612902727124.07%26
6West Coast9504989804123.01%20
7Adelaide9504927767120.86%20
8Carlton9504904803112.58%20
9Port Adelaide9504888818108.56%20
10Richmond9504868812106.90%20
11Collingwood950483190791.62%20
12Gold Coast940582282599.64%16
13Nth Melbourne9306964902106.87%12
14Brisbane930673294177.79%12
15St Kilda920775583290.75%8
16Wstn Bulldogs920772296974.51%8
17Melbourne9108637119053.53%4
18GW Sydney9009674127452.90%0

Leagues

General Info

Ave¹ Daily Traffic

Visits1498
Pages5403
AFL1273
NFL991
NRL1261
Super Rugby1140

¹Ave for the last 14 days.

Recent Blog Articles

Follow Us

Twitter Facebook Feed