AFL Ladder: After 2014 Round 15

PositionTeamMWDLForAgst%agePoints
1Hawthorn14110316341105147.87%44
2Port Adelaide14110315211072141.88%44
3Sydney1411031346976137.91%44
4Fremantle1410041253949132.03%40
5Geelong14100412801199106.76%40
6Collingwood1490512411088114.06%36
7Nth Melbourne1480612001091109.99%32
8Gold Coast1480613051290101.16%32
9Adelaide1470712681208104.97%28
10Essendon1470711531099104.91%28
11West Coast1460812701148110.63%24
12Wstn Bulldogs145091136137982.38%20
13Richmond1440101194123796.52%16
14Carlton1440101202138087.10%16
15Melbourne144010901115478.08%16
16GW Sydney1440101168151776.99%16
17Brisbane144010915147761.95%16
18St Kilda143011910152859.55%12

Leagues

General Info

Ave¹ Daily Traffic

Visits1531
Pages5351
AFL1250
NFL1015
NRL1283
Super Rugby1084

¹Ave for the last 14 days.

Recent Blog Articles

Follow Us

Twitter Facebook Feed