AFL Ladder: After 2015 Round 8

PositionTeamMWDLForAgst%agePoints
1Fremantle8800778501155.29%32
2West Coast8602881557158.17%24
3Sydney8602689541127.36%24
4GW Sydney8602781657118.87%24
5Collingwood8503769592129.90%20
6Adelaide8503791680116.32%20
7Hawthorn8404869596145.81%16
8Richmond8404690641107.64%16
9Essendon8404644632101.90%16
10Geelong840469572495.99%16
11Wstn Bulldogs840468071994.58%16
12Nth Melbourne840469877290.41%16
13Port Adelaide830561571086.62%12
14Melbourne830556274675.34%12
15St Kilda820665484377.58%8
16Brisbane820656686865.21%8
17Gold Coast810761688369.76%4
18Carlton810758590164.93%4

Leagues

General Info

Ave¹ Daily Traffic

Visits2237
Pages7244
AFL1784
NFL277
NRL2204
Super Rugby1610

¹Ave for the last 14 days.

Recent Blog Articles

Follow Us

Twitter Facebook