AFL Ladder: After 2023 Round 8

PositionTeamMWDLForAgst%agePoints
1Collingwood8701702579121.24%28
2Melbourne8602859621138.33%24
3St Kilda8602650474137.13%24
4Brisbane8602809663122.02%24
5Port Adelaide8602696676102.96%24
6Geelong8503862635135.75%20
7Wstn Bulldogs850361661999.52%20
8Carlton8413677632107.12%18
9Essendon8404766703108.96%16
10Adelaide8404721667108.10%16
11Sydney830568969099.86%12
12Fremantle830565768995.36%12
13GW Sydney830566872791.88%12
14Gold Coast830561867791.29%12
15Richmond821560763495.74%10
16Nth Melbourne820651979365.45%8
17West Coast810757290363.34%4
18Hawthorn810749179761.61%4

Leagues

General Info

Ave¹ Daily Traffic

Visits2097
Pages9896
AFL2582
NFL684
NRL4881
Super Rugby437

¹Ave for the last 14 days.

Recent Blog Articles

Follow Us

Twitter Facebook