AFL Ladder: After 2008 Round 1

PositionTeamMWDLForAgst%agePoints
1Hawthorn110015450308.00%4
2Essendon110012267182.09%4
3Richmond110010979137.97%4
4Collingwood110011185130.59%4
5West Coast11009276121.05%4
6Geelong110010596109.38%4
7St Kilda11005149104.08%4
8Wstn Bulldogs1100126123102.44%4
9Adelaide100112312697.62%0
10Sydney1001495196.08%0
11Port Adelaide10019610591.43%0
12Brisbane1001769282.61%0
13Fremantle10018511176.58%0
14Carlton10017910972.48%0
15Nth Melbourne10016712254.92%0
16Melbourne10015015432.47%0

Leagues

General Info

Ave¹ Daily Traffic

Visits1498
Pages5403
AFL1273
NFL991
NRL1261
Super Rugby1140

¹Ave for the last 14 days.

Recent Blog Articles

Follow Us

Twitter Facebook Feed