AFL Ladder: After 2013 Round 13

PositionTeamMWDLForAgst%agePoints
1Hawthorn12110114301000143.00%44
2Geelong12100213891100126.27%40
3Fremantle129121057799132.29%38
4Essendon129031267963131.57%36
5Sydney128131198920130.22%34
6Richmond1280412021007119.36%32
7Collingwood1280411521062108.47%32
8Port Adelaide127051143989115.57%28
9Carlton1260612111036116.89%24
10West Coast1260612381110111.53%24
11Adelaide1250711081070103.55%20
12Gold Coast125071031111492.55%20
13Nth Melbourne1240811771100107.00%16
14Brisbane12408932122576.08%16
15St Kilda123091004111889.80%12
16Wstn Bulldogs12309915124773.38%12
17Melbourne121011793155950.87%4
18GW Sydney120012876170451.41%0

Leagues

General Info

Ave¹ Daily Traffic

Visits1602
Pages4995
AFL1175
NFL990
NRL1186
Super Rugby926

¹Ave for the last 14 days.

Recent Blog Articles

Follow Us

Twitter Facebook Feed