AFL Ladder: After 2013 Round 14

PositionTeamMWDLForAgst%agePoints
1Hawthorn13120115731085144.98%48
2Geelong13110214741144128.85%44
3Essendon13100313651054129.51%40
4Sydney139131263963131.15%38
5Fremantle139131101884124.55%38
6Richmond1390413211062124.39%36
7Port Adelaide1380512291040118.17%32
8Collingwood1380512031148104.79%32
9Carlton1360712541101113.90%24
10West Coast1360713291208110.02%24
11Adelaide1360712191153105.72%24
12Nth Melbourne1350813071144114.25%20
13Gold Coast135081114122590.94%20
14Brisbane134091017136874.34%16
15St Kilda1330101059123785.61%12
16Wstn Bulldogs1330101015135075.19%12
17Melbourne132011896165954.01%8
18GW Sydney130013920183450.16%0

Leagues

General Info

Ave¹ Daily Traffic

Visits1498
Pages5403
AFL1273
NFL991
NRL1261
Super Rugby1140

¹Ave for the last 14 days.

Recent Blog Articles

Follow Us

Twitter Facebook Feed