AFL Ladder: After 2018 Round 21

PositionTeamMWDLForAgst%agePoints
1Richmond20160419641406139.69%64
2West Coast20150518231477123.43%60
3GW Sydney20131617811479120.42%54
4Hawthorn20130718091492121.25%52
5Collingwood20130718551568118.30%52
6Sydney20130716681521109.66%52
7Melbourne20120820891601130.48%48
8Port Adelaide20120816271428113.94%48
9Geelong20110917451489117.19%44
10Nth Melbourne20110917561610109.07%44
11Essendon20110917481668104.80%44
12Adelaide20100101690172797.86%40
13Fremantle2080121464180781.02%32
14Wstn Bulldogs2070131414189074.81%28
15St Kilda2041151436192874.48%18
16Brisbane2040161675187789.24%16
17Gold Coast2040161194196260.86%16
18Carlton2020181243205160.60%8

Leagues

General Info

Ave¹ Daily Traffic

Visits1758
Pages9449
AFL3179
NFL594
NRL3041
Super Rugby1262

¹Ave for the last 14 days.

Recent Blog Articles

Follow Us

Twitter Facebook