AFL Ladder: After 2018 Round 22

PositionTeamMWDLForAgst%agePoints
1Richmond21170420451479138.27%68
2West Coast21150619141585120.76%60
3Collingwood21140719701632120.71%56
4Hawthorn21140718891568120.47%56
5Sydney21140717481581110.56%56
6GW Sydney21131718411559118.09%54
7Melbourne21130821971692129.85%52
8Geelong21120919031514125.69%48
9Port Adelaide21120916911543109.59%48
10Nth Melbourne211101018331696108.08%44
11Essendon211101018211749104.12%44
12Adelaide21110101776180498.45%44
13Wstn Bulldogs2180131480193976.33%32
14Fremantle2180131489196575.78%32
15Brisbane2150161753195189.85%20
16St Kilda2141161512200875.30%18
17Gold Coast2140171268204062.16%16
18Carlton2120191292211761.03%8

Leagues

General Info

Ave¹ Daily Traffic

Visits1569
Pages5965
AFL1825
NFL97
NRL1854
Super Rugby1071

¹Ave for the last 14 days.

Recent Blog Articles

Follow Us

Twitter Facebook