AFL Ladder: After 2008 Round 15

PositionTeamMWDLForAgst%agePoints
1Geelong15140117501151152.04%56
2Wstn Bulldogs15131118121351134.12%54
3Hawthorn15130216741288129.97%52
4Sydney1591514311142125.31%38
5Collingwood1590616521369120.67%36
6Adelaide1580714061327105.95%32
7Brisbane1580715521506103.05%32
8St Kilda158071383138699.78%32
9Nth Melbourne157171386146894.41%30
10Carlton157081468156693.74%28
11Richmond156181556161396.47%26
12Essendon156091454177282.05%24
13Port Adelaide1540111414153792.00%16
14Fremantle1520131274148485.85%8
15West Coast1520131132174165.02%8
16Melbourne1520131171181464.55%8

Leagues

General Info

Ave¹ Daily Traffic

Visits1569
Pages5965
AFL1825
NFL97
NRL1854
Super Rugby1071

¹Ave for the last 14 days.

Recent Blog Articles

Follow Us

Twitter Facebook